Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MANOR ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+26.8%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+67.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,450
+46.4%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9PU
← Back to All Properties