Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.0%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-10.8%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties