Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BENTSBROOK COTTAGES, SPOOK HILL, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4HL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+5.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£317,000
+40.3%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+35.2%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4HL
← Back to All Properties