Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+30.3%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+57.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+87.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4DP
← Back to All Properties