Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CORBY ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.0%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+182.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4LQ
← Back to All Properties