Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, UNION STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+11.7%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2DU
← Back to All Properties