Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+7.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+0.9%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties