Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WIMBISH END, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+46.8%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+144.1%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3PE
← Back to All Properties