Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+5.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-0.7%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties