33, VICTORIA PLACE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+81.8%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+280.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1