Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GRAHAM ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+18.3%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+18.2%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9BL
← Back to All Properties