Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, NALDERS ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+53.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+154.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£197,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 17 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3DA
← Back to All Properties