Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ORCHARD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+33.1%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+53.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JG
← Back to All Properties