54, OCCUPATION STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 2RF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+5.1%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£138,000+69.3%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,500+5.8%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000-7.4%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
-£6,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,150+108.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+24.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1