Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LAMCOTE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+92.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 2GY
← Back to All Properties