Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLUEBELL CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
-0.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+55.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 21 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9GP
← Back to All Properties