Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 8ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+5.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+119.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8ES
← Back to All Properties