29, OLLERTON TERRACE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£109,095 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£159,995+214.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£109,095 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,900+228.4%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
+£35,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1