Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, YEOMAN MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+78.1%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,500
+7.5%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+77.2%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9YU
← Back to All Properties