Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, KNAVES COURT, HIGH STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-4.9%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-0.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,125
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6DJ
← Back to All Properties