Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-4.7%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+12.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 21 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QW
← Back to All Properties