Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARSTON WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FS
← Back to All Properties