Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HACKTHORN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+26.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+245.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8TD
← Back to All Properties