Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+9.6%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NQ
← Back to All Properties