Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+42.2%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+43.9%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 26 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5RY
← Back to All Properties