26, EASTHAM AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 5HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,999
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£109,999-6.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+201.3%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+14.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1