29, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£408,000+86.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000+77.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+42.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1