Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLAUDIUS CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+89.5%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+8.5%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NX
← Back to All Properties