Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, FULWOOD HEIGHTS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-19.1%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9AW
← Back to All Properties