Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+95.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,995
+52.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£36,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,950
+35.2%
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+34.2%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+11.8%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5EL
← Back to All Properties