Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STAPLES DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GB
← Back to All Properties