3, ETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+24.8%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+92.3%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+159.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-20.0%
Sold on 4 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1