Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FOXDELL WAY, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+57.5%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0PN
← Back to All Properties