Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGH STREET, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£531,600
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£194,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£531,600
+57.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£194,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+101.5%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 9AB
← Back to All Properties