Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, TALKE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,889
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.7%
Price Change
+£197,889 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,889
+282.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£197,889 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2PP
← Back to All Properties