Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+21.6%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+70.4%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,450
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JB
← Back to All Properties