Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GREENHILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+20.6%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4EN
← Back to All Properties