26, BARMOUTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,500+84.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+70.2%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1