33A, LOWER BEAUVALE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 3PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+11.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+226.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+41.8%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1