Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, MANCHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+28.0%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-11.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+293.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NN
← Back to All Properties