Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+20.1%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+23.4%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XP
← Back to All Properties