Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DERWENT CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+15.7%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2FQ
← Back to All Properties