Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, THORNYCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+252.1%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0EN
← Back to All Properties