20, TALLAND ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£94,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+125.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,500-1.3%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+20.5%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+2.4%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1