Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLUECOAT CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£28,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Terraced
+£28,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,100
+15.3%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 4DP
← Back to All Properties