Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, LINCOLN ROAD NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,750
+29.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+71.1%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,750
Sold on 7 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6RP
← Back to All Properties