Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+20.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+209.6%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£103,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties