583, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,000+50.2%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+39.3%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1