Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LODGE COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£387,500
+79.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3HZ
← Back to All Properties