Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£25,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+13.7%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,200
+14.1%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+207.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HZ
← Back to All Properties